Fellows

Schools

Alumni

Fellows

Class of 2020

Caleb Alles Class of 2020
Valparaiso University 2020 Marketing
Kinney Group
Gabe Anguiano Class of 2020
Wabash College 2020 Rhetoric
Robert Dietrick Company
Juan Arellano Class of 2020
Valparaiso University 2020 Computer Science/Math
KSM Consulting
Yannick Arienbuwa Class of 2020
Saint Louis University 2020 International Business & Economics
Kronos
Megan Arnold Class of 2020
Purdue University 2020 Agribusiness
Kronos
Lindsay Boone Class of 2020
Taylor University 2020 Psychology
High Alpha
Natalie Brunini Class of 2020
DePauw University 2020 Communications
Hope Burns Class of 2020
Butler University 2020 Entrepreneurship and Innovation
T2 Systems
Addie Buzas Class of 2020
Denison University 2020 Economics, Mathematics, Spanish
EmployIndy
Erin Cozad Class of 2020
Taylor University 2020 Public Relations
Kiwanis International
Danny Dalenberg Class of 2020
Valparaiso University 2020 Sports Management
Terraboost Media
Cat Edmonds Class of 2020
University of Notre Dame 2020 Management Consulting
BlackInk IT
Abigail Elo Class of 2020
University of Dayton 2020 Marketing and Entrepreneurship
CleanSlate
Emily Erickson Class of 2020
Butler University 2020 Accounting, Finance
Woven
Cailyn Etgen Class of 2020
Miami University 2020 International Studies, Environmental Science, French
Indiana University Health
Grayson Faircloth Class of 2020
Indiana University 2020 Marketing, Informatics
Socio
Matthew Fajt Class of 2020
Wabash College 2020 Economics
Jobvite
Lilly Floberg Class of 2020
Indiana University 2020 Finance and Business Analytics
Genesys
Jalen Friendly Class of 2020
DePauw University 2020 Communications
Zotec Partners
Caleb Gall Class of 2020
Butler University 2020 Economics and Finance
Pellegrino & Associates
Liz Gibbons Class of 2020
University of Dayton 2020 Entrepreneurship, Finance, Spanish
Ascend Indiana
Kyle Giebel Class of 2020
Butler University 2020 Entrepreneurship and Innovation
Lev
Naomi Gollmer Class of 2020
Trine University 2020 Marketing
Non-Affiliate
Jack Harber Class of 2020
Purdue University 2020 Economics Honors
The Heritage Group
Darby Harcourt Class of 2020
Saint Mary's College 2020 Environmental Studies
Spaces
Morgan Hayes Class of 2020
Xavier University 2020 Marketing and International Business
Roche
Colton Haymon Class of 2020
Butler University 2020 International Business and Marketing
Lev
Benji Hudson Class of 2020
Purdue University 2020 Management & Marketing
WorkHere
Adam Kaufman Class of 2020
University of Dayton 2020 Mechanical Engineering
Non-Affiliate
Erin Kelley Class of 2020
University of Cincinnati 2020 Marketing, Psychology
Haven Technologies
Maresa Kelly Class of 2020
Marian University 2020 Communication
TMap
Hannah King Class of 2020
Taylor University 2020 Mathematics
KSM Consulting
Kyle Krieger Class of 2020
Indiana University 2020 Finance
CSpring
Abigail Kuenster Class of 2020
Purdue University 2020 Public Relations and Strategic Communication
Haven Technologies
Blake Leonard Class of 2020
Butler University 2020 Finance, Spanish
DuraMark Technologies
Mariah Longshore Class of 2020
Ball State University 2020 Marketing
Covideo
Mannah Mace Class of 2020
Saint Mary of the Woods 2020 Business Administration
Ascend Indiana
Michael McGuire Class of 2020
Miami University 2020 Mechanical Engineering
CSpring
Lauryn McSpadden Class of 2020
Washington University of St. Louis 2020 American Culture Studies
SupplyKick
Rachel Moning Class of 2020
Marian University 2020 Marketing
Lev
Sara Morin Class of 2020
University of Notre Dame 2020 Marketing
Realync
Chase Mulholland Class of 2020
Miami University 2020 International Studies, Spanish
Olio
DePauw University 2020 Sociology
Apex Benefits Group
Turner Rollins Class of 2020
Miami University 2020 Marketing & Entrepreneurship
Terraboost Media
Sarah Rozzi Class of 2020
Anderson University 2020 Visual Communications, Business Information Systems
Allegion
Kate Rustige Class of 2020
University of Dayton 2020 Applied Mathematical Economics
Genesys
Molly Ryan Class of 2020
Saint Mary's College 2020 Computer and Applied Mathematics & Philosophy
BlackInk IT
Armando Sanchez Class of 2020
University of Notre Dame 2020 Political Science
eimagine
Andrew Schmahl Class of 2020
Indiana University 2020 Marketing, Professional Sales
MedView
Simon Shamo Class of 2020
Purdue University 2020 Marketing, Management
OneCause
Taylor Shook Class of 2020
Denison University 2020 Political Science
Parker Technology
Zach Simunic Class of 2020
Indiana University 2020 Entrepreneurship and Corporate Innovation, Marketing, Sales
Maria Sirounis Class of 2020
Purdue University 2020 Marketing, Management
NCW
Bret Smith Class of 2020
Butler University 2020 Entrepreneurship & Innovation and Finance
Sharpen Technologies Inc.
Andrew Spencer Class of 2020
Purdue University 2020 Organizational Leadership & Supervision
Ascend Indiana
Kat Stambaugh Class of 2020
University of Denver 2020 Psychology & Criminology
Ascend Indiana
Katie Stephens Class of 2020
Indiana University 2020 Healthcare Management and Policy
Indiana University Health
Carson Thrift Class of 2020
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2020 Software Engineering
Watermark Residential
Georgia Twersky Class of 2020
University of Notre Dame 2020 International Economics
Roche
Nate Weber Class of 2020
Valparaiso University 2020 Computer Science
CSpring
Amelia Yeager Class of 2020
Kenyon College 2020 English and Writing
Kinney Group
Will Ziegert Class of 2020
Miami University 2020 Urban Planning & City Development
KSM Consulting

Class of 2019

Alex Adams Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Marketing
Lev
Addyson Aiman Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Chemistry, Spanish
The Heritage Group
Amy Auble Class of 2019
Miami University 2019 Marketing, Sustainability
PFL
Braden Baldwin Class of 2019
University of Cincinnati 2019 Marketing
Mandolin
Maddie (Peklo) Beadle Class of 2019
Purdue University 2019 Marketing, Management
SEP
Kyle Behringer Class of 2019
University of Cincinnati 2019 Electrical Engineering
24 Hour Dental Management
Billy Bernhardt Class of 2019
Wabash College 2019 Economics
Onebridge
Nathaniel Bouman Class of 2019
Valparaiso University 2019 Computer Science, Physics, Humanities
T2 Systems
McKenzie Boyle Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Communication
Covideo
Sarah Burkhart Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Entrepreneurship and Innovation, Marketing
OneCause
Nick Calla Class of 2019
University of Dayton 2019 Finance, Entrepreneurship
High Alpha
Blair Carlin Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Global Health
OneCause
Maddie Clapp Class of 2019
Indiana University 2019 Marketing, Law Ethics and Decision-Making
DemandJump
Tanner Cline Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Mechanical Engineering, Economics
enVista
Miranda Cocca Class of 2019
Xavier University 2019 Entrepreneurial Studies, Marketing
Genesys
Jacob Couture Class of 2019
Purdue University 2019 Management, Finance, Entrepreneurship
One View
Katherine Deighan Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Communication
Covideo
Mallory Dillon Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Communication
Sigstr
Lillie Dorsey Class of 2019
Indiana University 2019 Media Advertising
Lev
Lauren Feagler Class of 2019
Purdue University 2019 Corporate Communication, Political Science
Allegion
Kaden Fitzgerald Class of 2019
University of Cincinnati 2019 Operations Management
Indy Chamber
Sarah Forhan Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Marketing
Indiana University Health
Madi Gall Class of 2019
University of Cincinnati 2019 Marketing
NCW
Georgia Green Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Communication, Spanish
WorkHere
Seth Gutwein Class of 2019
Purdue University 2019 Finance, Management
Roche
Morgan Hogenmiller Class of 2019
Denison University 2019 Data Analytics
CSpring
Emily (Diamond) Houser Class of 2019
Taylor University 2019 Management, Marketing
ClearObject
Alex Hunter Class of 2019
Taylor University 2019 Management Systems, Marketing Systems
Zylo
Annie Hynes Class of 2019
University of Notre Dame 2019 Chemical Engineering
The Heritage Group
Lyndsey Isenhower Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Strategic Communication
Apex Benefits Group
Daniel Johnson Class of 2019
Hanover College 2019 History
Onebridge
Cade Jones Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Economics
Element Three
Kylee Kasper Class of 2019
Marian University 2019 Marketing
Genesys
Kate Kickham Class of 2019
Saint Louis University 2019 International Business, International Studies
Kronos
Luke Labus Class of 2019
Purdue University 2019 Chemical Engineering
Elanco
Jake Landgraf Class of 2019
Valparaiso University 2019 Communications, Humanities
Ascend Indiana
Caleb Larson Class of 2019
Wabash College 2019 Financial Economics
KSM Consulting
Jack Leppert Class of 2019
Wabash College 2019 Financial Economics
Jobvite
Ashlyn Maes Class of 2019
Saint Mary's College 2019 Global Studies, Spanish
KAR Global
Carly McCarthy Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Science, Technology, and Society
Greenlight Guru
Sydney Meyer Class of 2019
University of Dayton 2019 Marketing, International Business Management
CleanSlate
Olivia Miller Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Global Health, Spanish
Lev
Anna Muñoz Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Neuroscience
OurHealth
Maura Newell Class of 2019
Saint Mary's College 2019 Political Science, Communication Studies
Indiana University Health
James Nuveen Class of 2019
Miami University 2019 Marketing, Entrepreneurship
FirstPerson
Kendall Povilaitis Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Creative Writing
Covideo
Vanessa Ramos Class of 2019
Ball State University 2019 Marketing
FirstPerson
Peyton Reffeitt Class of 2019
Taylor University 2019 Corporate Communications
PFL
Rachel Schafer Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Marketing
Greenlight Guru
Olivia Schwan Class of 2019
Butler University 2019 Marketing, Spanish
Lessonly
Hannah Scifres Class of 2019
Saint Louis University 2019 Entrepreneurship, Marketing
Allegion
Lexie Seward Class of 2019
Denison University 2019 International Studies, Communication
Ascend Indiana
Bryson Shelor Class of 2019
Taylor University 2019 Computer Science and Systems
Zylo
Braiden Slavens Class of 2019
Wabash College 2019 Religion
Terraboost Media
Ethan Smith Class of 2019
Purdue University 2019 Agricultural Engineering
ClearObject
Nate Spangle Class of 2019
DePauw University 2019 Communication
Apex Benefits Group
Meg Stewart Class of 2019
Xavier University 2019 Health Services Administration
Olio
Senay Tilahun Class of 2019
University of Notre Dame 2019 Mechanical Engineering, Industrial Design
Angie's List
Brock Trusty Class of 2019
Purdue University 2019 Industrial Engineering, Entrepreneurship
Kinney Group
Lem Turner Class of 2019
Ball State University 2019 Sport Administration
SupplyKick
Olivia (Jocson) VanCuren Class of 2019
Indiana Wesleyan University 2019 Strategic Communication, Writing
RLDatix
Natalie Vellutini Class of 2019
University of Notre Dame 2019 Neuroscience
Sharpen Technologies Inc.
Ben Walters Class of 2019
Purdue University 2019 Industrial Engineering
Non-Affiliate
Cara Yoder Class of 2019
Indiana University 2019 Graphic Design
Lev

Alumni

Class of 2018

Amanda Alexander Class of 2018
University of Evansville 2018 Creative Writing, Spanish
DuraMark Technologies
Helen Barzyk Class of 2018
University of Notre Dame 2018 Chemistry, Spanish
Zotec Partners
William Baud Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Chemical Engineering
Lumavate
Zach Bellavia Class of 2018
Butler University 2018 Marketing, Economics
Ascend Indiana
Peyton Bennett Class of 2018
Anderson University 2018 Visual Communication Design
SupplyKick
Lowell Bieber Class of 2018
Miami University 2018 Mechanical Engineering, Energy
SupplyKick
Natalie Boone Class of 2018
University of Notre Dame 2018 Marketing, Film Television and Theatre
Zylo
Katie Browning Class of 2018
DePauw University 2018 Communication
Onebridge
Tanner Brumbarger Class of 2018
Indiana Wesleyan University 2018 Business Administration; Marketing
Sigstr
Brenna Calder Class of 2018
Indiana University 2018 Law and Public Policy
Roche
Zackery Carl Class of 2018
Wabash College 2018 Financial Economics
LDI
Alexis Carreon Class of 2018
Indiana University 2018 Psychology
myCOI
Brian Carter Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Marketing; Management
Kalos
Emily Cline Class of 2018
DePauw University 2018 English Writing
BraunAbility
Cassidy Coates Class of 2018
Hanover College 2018 Communication
Emplify
Claire Cox Class of 2018
Butler University 2018 Marketing, Entrepreneurship and Innovation
Allegion
Caroline Daily Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Psychological Sciences
Lev
Jordan Ehrlich Class of 2018
Indiana University 2018 Marketing, Sustainable Business
DemandJump
Benjamin Evans Class of 2018
Butler University 2018 Psychology, Chemistry
DuraMark Technologies
Mario Formica Class of 2018
Miami University 2018 Theatre
SupplyKick
Kennedy Gennari Class of 2018
University of Cincinnati 2018 Marketing, Electronic Media
Greenlight Guru
Jamie Gilles Class of 2018
University of Indianapolis 2018 Supply Chain Management
Equian
Emily Glamb Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Mechanical Engineering
Conga
Jordan Hansen Class of 2018
Wabash College 2018 Political Science
Indiana University Health
Rachel Hentz Class of 2018
Indiana University 2018 Finance
Scale Computing
John Hunter Class of 2018
University of Notre Dame 2018 Aerospace Engineering
Lev
Ryan Jamieson Class of 2018
University of Dayton 2018 Finance
DuraMark Technologies
Elise Johns Class of 2018
DePauw University 2018 Environmental Geoscience
KAR Global
Matthew Markiewicz Class of 2018
University of Dayton 2018 Entrepreneurship
ClearObject
Connor Marshall Class of 2018
DePauw University 2018 Mathematics
Genesys
Eleanor McCandless Class of 2018
Butler University 2018 Marketing, Mandarin Chinese
Innovatemap
Kristen McCauley Class of 2018
Saint Louis University 2018 Leadership and Change Management, Marketing
SupplyKick
Mitch McMillen Class of 2018
University of Alabama 2018 Management, Marketing
Genesys
Eileen Miller Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Brain and Behavioral Science
DemandJump
Matthew Moe Class of 2018
Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis 2018 Marketing
Sigstr
Destiny Moore Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Sociology, Political Science
PolicyStat
A.J. Morris Class of 2018
University of Michigan 2018 Economics
Lessonly
Lexi Ochoa Class of 2018
DePauw University 2018 Voice, Communications
CSpring
Carly Osinski Class of 2018
Trine University 2018 Marketing
Allegion
Alex Pallotta Class of 2018
University of Cincinnati 2018 Psychology
Kinney Group
Brian Parks Class of 2018
Wabash College 2018 Financial Mathematics
Indiana University Health
Grant Paulson Class of 2018
Xavier University 2018 Finance
Haven Technologies
Andrew Pendergraft Class of 2018
University of Cincinnati 2018 Mechanical Engineering
T2 Systems
Timothy Pierret Class of 2018
University of Notre Dame 2018 Mechanical Engineering
Lumavate
Meg Powell Class of 2018
Texas Christian University 2018 Entrepreneurial Management
Vibenomics
Stephanie Purdy Class of 2018
Marian University 2018 Marketing
Lev
Nathaniel Reed Class of 2018
DePauw University 2018 Political Science, Middle Eastern Studies
KSM Consulting
Sara Regan Class of 2018
Indiana University 2018 Finance
One View
Hana Roessler Class of 2018
Marian University 2018 Marketing
Onebridge
Drew Rudman Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Chemical Engineering
KAR Global
Brenna Ryan Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Multidisciplinary Engineering, Pre-Med
ClearObject
Mariam Saeedi Class of 2018
Butler University 2018 Art and Design
SEP
Kaitlyn Sawin Class of 2018
Butler University 2018 Marketing
Vibenomics
Conner Schafer Class of 2018
University of Southern Indiana 2018 Biochemistry
24 Hour Dental Management
Alexis Sheets Class of 2018
Ball State University 2018 Human Resource Management, Risk Management and Insurance
Lev
Sarah Thuet Class of 2018
Butler University 2018 Strategic Communication
OurHealth
Joseph Walters Class of 2018
Wabash College 2018 Economics
Indiana University Health
Gabrielle Weldy Class of 2018
Saint Mary's College 2018 Communication, Philosophy
TMap
Austin Westerfeld Class of 2018
DePauw University 2018 Political Science
Innovatemap
Luke Whitaker Class of 2018
Purdue University 2018 Accounting, Economics, Management
KSM Consulting
Taylor University 2018 Developmental Economics
Federal Home Loan Bank of Indianapolis

Class of 2017

Megan Alascio Class of 2017
University of Dayton 2017 Mechanical Engineering
ClearObject
Christopher Beaschler Class of 2017
University of Dayton 2017 Mechanical Engineering
DuraMark Technologies
Kristen Brauer Class of 2017
Xavier University 2017 Finance
Federal Home Loan Bank of Indianapolis
Cody Campbell Class of 2017
DePauw University 2017 Economics
DuraMark Technologies
Audra Chalmers Class of 2017
University of Cincinnati 2017 Communication
SupplyKick
Morgan Cook Class of 2017
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2017 Software Engineering
Zylo
Natalie Davis Class of 2017
Miami University 2017 Studio Art
DemandJump
Jake Davis Class of 2017
Purdue University 2017 Selling and Sales Management
Kinney Group
Colleen Dierkes Class of 2017
University of Evansville 2017 Global Business
KAR Global
Libby Durbin Class of 2017
Anderson University 2017 Political Science; History
Federal Home Loan Bank of Indianapolis
Andrew Eisenreich Class of 2017
University of Notre Dame 2017 Science-Business
OurHealth
Michael Fitzgerald Class of 2017
University of Cincinnati 2017 Biomedical Engineering
Doxly
Katie Flegenheimer Class of 2017
Indiana University 2017 Graphic Design
Salesforce
Rebecca Garcia Class of 2017
Indiana University 2017 Marketing, International Business; Operations Management
Bolstra
Jace Gentil Class of 2017
Hanover College 2017 Communication
Probo Medical
Claire Griffith Class of 2017
Butler University 2017 Strategic Communication and Human Communication; Organizational Leadership
Formstack
Paige Haefer Class of 2017
Butler University 2017 Human Communication and Organizational Leadership
High Alpha
Elle Huang Class of 2017
University of Notre Dame 2017 Information Technology Management; German
Conga
Grant Hubbard Class of 2017
Purdue University 2017 Mechanical Engineering Technology
T2 Systems
Zachary King Class of 2017
Wabash College 2017 Psychology; Spanish
PSI Talent Measurement
Louis Kissinger Class of 2017
Purdue University 2017 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Jessica Leeds (Peine) Class of 2017
Purdue University 2017 Public Relations & Strategic Communications; Anthropology
Lev
Samuel Lohmar Class of 2017
DePauw University 2017 Biochemistry; German
Roche
Tiffani McCormick Class of 2017
University of Notre Dame 2017 Accountancy
LDI
Michael McLean Class of 2017
Taylor University 2017 Marketing
24 Hour Dental Management
Jennifer Montgomery Class of 2017
Purdue University 2017 Management; Marketing
MOBI
Kate O'Brien Class of 2017
DePauw University 2017 Communication
Genesys
Jimmy Otteson Class of 2017
DePauw University 2017 Economics
DuraMark Technologies
Brody Perrine Class of 2017
Franklin College 2017 Psychology
PSI Talent Measurement
Sam Petersen Class of 2017
Taylor University 2017 Spanish
Emplify
Mallory Puckett (Huff) Class of 2017
Purdue University 2017 Industrial Engineering
Ascend Indiana
Connor Rice Class of 2017
Wabash College 2017 Rhetoric
Lessonly
Emily Rompola Class of 2017
Saint Mary's College 2017 Political Science
Lumavate
Maria Rummel Class of 2017
DePauw University 2017 English Writing
Torchlite
Nicole Schneider Class of 2017
Indiana Wesleyan University 2017 Marketing; Business Administration
Lessonly
Halley Sirota Class of 2017
DePauw University 2017 Communications
Element Three
Anderson Smith Class of 2017
Purdue University 2017 Environmental Engineering
KSM Consulting
Kelly Smith Class of 2017
University of Notre Dame 2017 English
Sigstr
Ali Tahir Class of 2017
Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis 2017 Biology
Pattern89
Chris Waflart Class of 2017
Miami University 2017 Marketing
SupplyKick
Hope Williams Class of 2017
Saint Louis University 2017 International Business; Marketing
High Alpha
Christina Zerfas Class of 2017
Indiana University 2017 Entrepreneurship
CSpring

Class of 2016

Kendell (Abrams) Abrams Class of 2016
Purdue University 2016 Management, Marketing
Bluelock
Alex Antonetti Class of 2016
Butler University 2016 Actuarial Science
Finish Line
Megan Bailey Class of 2016
DePauw University 2016 Political Science
KSM Consulting
Aidan Baldwin Class of 2016
University of Notre Dame 2016 Finance, Entrepreneurship
Lumavate
Sarah Burtenshaw Class of 2016
DePauw University 2016 Journalism, Spanish
PolicyStat
Lesley Chilton Class of 2016
University of Dayton 2016 Marketing, Sales
Lessonly
Eddie Cmehil Class of 2016
Wabash College 2016 Chemistry
Bluelock
Emily Doll Class of 2016
Marian University 2016 Marketing
Indiana University Health
Isaac Donnell Class of 2016
Anderson University 2016 Investment Finance, Operations Management
Emplify
Shelby (Fletcher) Ervin Class of 2016
Indiana University 2016 Marketing, Operations Management
Clear Software
Flor Flores Class of 2016
University of Notre Dame 2016 Political Science, Peace Studies
Angie's List
Adam Folta Class of 2016
DePauw University 2016 Urban Studies
KAR Global
Moshe Friedland Class of 2016
Indiana University 2016 Business Analytics, Entreprenuership
LDI
Claire Haney Class of 2016
University of Notre Dame 2016 Psychology
Conga
Lauren Hlavin Class of 2016
Saint Mary's College 2016 Communication
Lumavate
Madison Horth Class of 2016
Butler University 2016 Psychology
FlashPoint
Lauren Jamieson Class of 2016
Saint Mary's College 2016 Finance, Management
ClearObject
Emma Jensen Class of 2016
University of Dayton 2016 Communication Management, Marketing (Sales Focus)
Sigstr
Joe Kaltenthaler Class of 2016
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2016 Mechanical Engineering
KSM Consulting
Srikar Kalvakolanu Class of 2016
Indiana University 2016 Finance, Accounting, Mathematics, Technology Management
High Alpha
Bill Knoop Class of 2016
Eastern Illinois University 2016 Economics
Onyx+East
Kaitlin Koenig Class of 2016
University of Evansville 2016 Global Business
Clear Software
Katie Lockhart Class of 2016
University of Notre Dame 2016 Civil Engineering
T2 Systems
Holyn Marshall Class of 2016
University of Evansville 2016 Business Management
Angie's List
Dejorie Monroe Class of 2016
University of Notre Dame 2016 Spanish Language and Literature, Middle Eastern Studies
Genesys
Carlee Montgomery Class of 2016
Purdue University 2016 Financial Counseling & Planning
Genesys
Andrew Newlin Class of 2016
Anderson University 2016 Finance
FirstPerson
Ridge Parks Class of 2016
Butler University 2016 Marketing, Finance
Roche
Meghan Pfeifer Class of 2016
University of Notre Dame 2016 Industrial Design, Computer Applications
Innovatemap
Jenna Phillips Class of 2016
Texas Christian University 2016 Communication Studies
Federal Home Loan Bank of Indianapolis
Daniel Purvlicis Class of 2016
Wabash College 2016 Rhetoric
Blue Pillar
Riley Rapp Class of 2016
Purdue University 2016 Selling and Sales Management
Lessonly
Alec Remaly Class of 2016
Miami University 2016 Finance, Marketing
Lessonly
Chris Shelor Class of 2016
Taylor University 2016 Computer Engineering
Conga
Chris Sosnowski Class of 2016
Valparaiso University 2016 Finance
Angie's List
Chris Stazinski Class of 2016
Wabash College 2016 Economics
Angie's List
Hannah Taylor Class of 2016
Hanover College 2016 Communication
OurHealth
Anne Tinder Class of 2016
Indiana University 2016 Political Science
Angie's List
Rose Walsh Class of 2016
University of Notre Dame 2016 Mgmt/Entrepreneurship, Pol. Science
Appirio
Miami University 2016 Kinesiology, Health promotions
OurHealth
Nichol Wuertemberger Class of 2016
Purdue University 2016 Mechanical Engineering
hc1.com

Class of 2015

Emily (Looney) Betz Class of 2015
Ball State University 2015 Human Resource Management
Finish Line
Dylan Bronkema Class of 2015
Indiana Wesleyan University 2015 Marketing & Business Administration
Roche
Eric Bruynseels Class of 2015
DePauw University 2015 Economics and Management
RICS Software
Clint Buechler Class of 2015
Purdue University 2015 Marketing and Management
Formstack
Greg Burns Class of 2015
Purdue University 2015 Mechanical Engineering
DuraMark Technologies
Maggie Campbell Class of 2015
DePauw University 2015 English Literature & Sociology
Element Three
Chandler Chapman Class of 2015
Taylor University 2015 Physics
Conga
Austin Del Priore Class of 2015
Butler University 2015 Political Science and Peace and Conflict Studies
Angie's List
Trevor DeWitt Class of 2015
Purdue University 2015 Industrial Management
Genesys
Carolyn di Buono Class of 2015
Indiana University 2015 Nonprofit Management
hc1.com
Connor Donnelly Class of 2015
University of Evansville 2015 Business Administration with Majors in Finance and Economics
KSM Consulting
Isaac Duke Class of 2015
Anderson University 2015 Finance (Entrepreneurial focus) and Business Information Systems
Appirio
Amber Ferrari Class of 2015
Marian University 2015 Communication
PactSafe
Ben Finley Class of 2015
Wabash College 2015 Spanish
Probo Medical
Domenic Fish Class of 2015
Miami University 2015 International Studies
Conga
Katharine Funke Class of 2015
DePauw University 2015 Communication
OurHealth
Stacy Gudas Class of 2015
Purdue University 2015 Retail Management, Agricultural Communication
DuraMark Technologies
Kenny Hall Class of 2015
Indiana Wesleyan University 2015 Business Marketing, Business Management
KAR Global
Amanda (Stephens) Irons Class of 2015
DePauw University 2015 Communication
Angie's List
Rex Kong Class of 2015
Purdue University 2015 Electrical Engineering
T2 Systems
Brooke Kovanda Class of 2015
University of Notre Dame 2015 Marketing
PERQ
Mollie Kuramoto Class of 2015
Purdue University 2015 Film and Video Studies
One Click
Layne Langford Class of 2015
Butler University 2015 Marketing
Formstack
David Letherman Class of 2015
Purdue University 2015 Management (Concentration in Marketing)
Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Ross Lubbers Class of 2015
Indiana University 2015 Informatics
Lessonly
Nicole MacLean Class of 2015
Ball State University 2015 Marketing
Emplify
Clare Maher Class of 2015
Saint Mary's College 2015 History and Humanistic Studies
ClearObject
Sarah Michaels Class of 2015
Anderson University 2015 Nursing
FirstPerson
Neil Miller Class of 2015
Trine University 2015 Marketing and Management
PERQ
Sam Moorhead Class of 2015
Saint Mary's College 2015 Chemistry (primary) and Spanish
Apparatus
Will Olson Class of 2015
Valparaiso University 2015 Mathematics
Angie's List
Bailey Shrum Class of 2015
Saint Mary's College 2015 Communication Studies
FlashPoint
Jake Smith Class of 2015
Indiana Wesleyan University 2015 Marketing & Business Administration
SupplyKick
Erica Stonehill Class of 2015
Miami University 2015 Strategic Communication
Right On Interactive
Susanna Taylor Class of 2015
Purdue University 2015 Management
Genesys
Abby Thompson Class of 2015
DePauw University 2015 Psychology
Milhaus
Ali Tigges Class of 2015
Indiana University 2015 Human Biology, LAMP
Angie's List
Cole Tyman Class of 2015
Miami University 2015 Marketing/Individualized Studies
KAR Global
Hailey Ware Class of 2015
DePauw University 2015 Communication, Spanish
RICS Software

Class of 2014

William Boeckmann Class of 2014
Indiana University 2014 Business
Relevance
Nathan Bosse Class of 2014
Miami University 2014 Marketing and Interactive Media Studies
PERQ
Ian Brown Class of 2014
Purdue University 2014 Management with concentrations in strategy, finance, and a certificate in entrepreneurship
Teradata
Lindsay Dun Class of 2014
University of Notre Dame 2014 Political Science
United Way of Central Indiana
Brooke Gallagher Class of 2014
Indiana University 2014 Business, Economics and Public Policy; and Management
KSM Consulting
Tanner Halbig Class of 2014
Butler University 2014 Finance
Angie's List
Aaron Harrison Class of 2014
Butler University 2014 Political Science, Psychology, Religion
Element Three
Joseph Brendan Heinz Class of 2014
University of Notre Dame 2014 Mechanical Engineering
BidPal
Caitlin Hickey Class of 2014
DePauw University 2014 Economics
Milhaus
Adam Johnson Class of 2014
DePauw University 2014 Economics
WebLink International
Kristin Jonason Class of 2014
DePauw University 2014 Psychology
RICS Software
Alexis Kaiser Class of 2014
Anderson University 2014 Biology
Orbis Education
Kendall Kilander Class of 2014
Miami University 2014 Chemistry
One Click
Erika Krukowski Class of 2014
DePauw University 2014 English Literature
Studio Science
Tom Marvel Class of 2014
Indiana University 2014 Business Economics and Public Policy, Finance
Conga
Andrea Massimilian Class of 2014
University of Dayton 2014 Public Relations
ClearObject
Sara Napierkowski Class of 2014
Saint Mary's College 2014 Global Business Administration and Italian
Teradata
Abigail Pautz Class of 2014
Miami University 2014 Strategic Communications & German Language
LDI
Kyle Pendergast Class of 2014
Purdue University 2014 Biomedical Engineering
OurHealth
Ben Roess Class of 2014
DePauw University 2014 History
Angie's List
Joe Rust Class of 2014
Purdue University 2014 Agribusiness Management
KSM Consulting
Purdue University 2014 Industrial Management
Genesys
Megan Schuman Class of 2014
DePauw University 2014 English Writing
Relevance
Chelsea Shew Class of 2014
University of Dayton 2014 Mechanical Engineering
Apparatus
Drew Songer Class of 2014
Wabash College 2014 Physics
SproutBox
Kevin Stewart Class of 2014
University of Notre Dame 2014 Civil Engineering and Economics
Milhaus
Phil Tarnowski Class of 2014
Indiana University 2014 Marketing
PSI Talent Measurement
Daniela Tomas Class of 2014
University of Notre Dame 2014 Management - Entrepreneurship & Spanish
Angie's List
Marcus Wadell Class of 2014
Indiana University 2014 Entrepreneurship & Corporate Innovation, Mathematics
Conga
Camryn Walton Class of 2014
Butler University 2014 Strategic Communications
DinnerCall
Michael Welling Class of 2014
Purdue University 2014 Computer Engineering
BidPal
Erin Whittaker Class of 2014
Purdue University 2014 Quantitative Agricultural Economics and French
Genesys
Tyler Williams Class of 2014
Purdue University 2014 Management
Right On Interactive

Class of 2013

Patrick Adams Class of 2013
University of Notre Dame 2013 Political Science, Theology
Angie's List
Taylor Amon Class of 2013
Butler University 2013 Finance
One Click
Megan Baird Class of 2013
Indiana University 2013 Journalism
MOBI
Blake Baron Class of 2013
Indiana University 2013 Marketing, Operations Management
Fifth Gear (Sigma Micro)
Drew Beechler Class of 2013
Anderson University 2013 Marketing
ExactTarget
Cody Benefiel Class of 2013
Butler University 2013 Marketing
Angie's List
Connor Billing Class of 2013
Miami University 2013 Marketing, Psychology
hc1.com
Doug Booth Class of 2013
Purdue University 2013 Management
ExactTarget
Stewart Burns Class of 2013
DePauw University 2013 Political Science
KSM Consulting
Chloe (Morrical) Bushey Class of 2013
Purdue University 2013 Premedical Engineering
Allos Ventures
Peter Chen Class of 2013
Purdue University 2013 PharmD, Entrepreneurship
Relevance
Nichole Clayton Class of 2013
Saint Mary's College 2013 Management
Courseload
Shelby Couch Class of 2013
Butler University 2013 Communication Studies, Spanish
Conga
Dani DeTrude Class of 2013
University of Dayton 2013 Marketing, Entrepreneurship
ExactTarget
Erika Dirk Class of 2013
Indiana University 2013 English
RICS Software
Jordan Easley Class of 2013
Indiana Wesleyan University 2013 Entrepreneurship
Conga
Ball State University 2013 Marketing
Apparatus
Caleb Eiler Class of 2013
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2013 Economics and Applied Math
KSM Consulting
Brandon Ford Class of 2013
University of Evansville 2013 Business Administration
One Click
Derek Friederich Class of 2013
Butler University 2013 Finance
LDI
Kate (Dowrey) Gerber Class of 2013
University of Dayton 2013 Communication
BidPal
Steve Harton Class of 2013
Indiana University 2013 Business
Indigo Biosystems
Ellen (Funke) Hooley Class of 2013
DePauw University 2013 Communication, Classical Civilization
TechPoint
Chris Johnson Class of 2013
Indiana University 2013 Finance
LDI
Amanda Jones Class of 2013
Ball State University 2013 Sociology
Right On Interactive
Josh Klaben-Finegold Class of 2013
Miami University 2013 Engineering
Conga
Eric Murphy Class of 2013
Indiana University 2013 Marketing, Entrepreneurship
Relevance
Patrick Slattery Class of 2013
Valparaiso University 2013 Mathematics
Orbis Education
Kaleigh Solley Class of 2013
DePauw University 2013 Economics
Angie's List
Lauren (George) Sparkman Class of 2013
University of Notre Dame 2013 Management Entrepreneurship
Orbis Education
Alex Tallentire Class of 2013
Butler University 2013 Political Science
T2 Systems
Kolby (Coy) Tallentire Class of 2013
University of Indianapolis 2013 Marketing
Teradata
Jackson Troxel Class of 2013
Purdue University 2013 Agricultural Economics
Slane Capital Partners
Andrew Walters Class of 2013
Purdue University 2013 Management
Genesys

Class of 2012

Sasha Bannister Class of 2012
Indiana University 2012 Spanish, communication and Culture
Indigo Biosystems
Kevin Bell Class of 2012
University of Notre Dame 2012 Civil Engineering
Apparatus
Brad Beutler Class of 2012
Purdue University 2012 Management, Marketing, Strategic Management
hc1.com
Branden Burke Class of 2012
Purdue University 2012 Building Construction Management
Brightpoint
Butler University 2012 Chemistry, Spanish
Apparatus
Bo Dietrick Class of 2012
Purdue University 2012 Selling and Sales Management, Film Studies, Entrepreneurship
ExactTarget
Brittany Dorsett Class of 2012
Butler University 2012 Marketing
Teradata
Eric Franklin Class of 2012
Indiana University 2012 Finance
Angie's List
Tyler Geesaman Class of 2012
Purdue University 2012 Management, Marketing, Strategic Management
Genesys
Tyler Guckien Class of 2012
Indiana University 2012 Economic Consulting, Finance
Angie's List
Katie Hayes Class of 2012
University of Dayton 2012 Public Relations
RICS Software
Van Hoang Class of 2012
DePauw University 2012 Psychology, Conflict Studies
Courseload
Melissa Jackson Class of 2012
Saint Mary's College 2012 Business Administration
Teradata
Katy (Perona) Jenkins Class of 2012
Purdue University 2012 Economics
Apparatus
Amanda Lester Class of 2012
Saint Mary's College 2012 Communications, Peace Studies
Conga
Ball State University 2012 Telecommunications, Communication Studies
BidPal
Stephanie (Flint) Miller Class of 2012
Butler University 2012 Marketing
BidPal
Molly Sender Class of 2012
DePauw University 2012 Music Business
Courseload
Andy Simmons Class of 2012
Valparaiso University 2012 Marketing, Sports Management
iGoDigital
Diana Trautman Class of 2012
Butler University 2012 Chemistry
BioConvergence
Halie (Davila) Vining Class of 2012
Butler University 2012 English Writing
Relevance
DePauw University 2012 Political Science
T2 Systems
Nathan Wiersma Class of 2012
Indiana University 2012 Finance, Entrepreneurship
Fifth Gear (Sigma Micro)
Austin Zartman Class of 2012
Indiana University 2012 Entrepreneurship, International Business
One Click

Class of 2011

Conner Burt Class of 2011
Butler University 2011 Economics
iGoDigital
Mitch Causey Class of 2011
Indiana Wesleyan University 2011 Marketing, Business Administration
Relevance
Ashton Chaffee Class of 2011
Butler University 2011 Chemistry
Slane Capital Partners
DePauw University 2011 Economics, Communication
Angie's List
Kevin Dick Class of 2011
Purdue University 2011 Mechanical Engineering
BioConvergence
Barry Helfrich Class of 2011
Purdue University 2011 Health & Fitness, Public Relations, Advertising
RICS Software
Kelly Jones Class of 2011
University of Notre Dame 2011 Marketing
Teradata
Charlie Kelly Class of 2011
Wabash College 2011 Political Science
Bluefish
Ann (Govert) Mackay Class of 2011
Butler University 2011 Journalism, Marketing
BidPal
Maggie Musgrave Class of 2011
DePauw University 2011 Classical Studies
Scale Computing
EJ Oruche Class of 2011
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2011 Biomedical Engineering
Apparatus
Claire Petersen Class of 2011
Butler University 2011 Public Relations, Electronic Media
ExactTarget
Kyle Rawn Class of 2011
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2011 Chemical Engineering
Fifth Gear (Sigma Micro)
Sally Reasoner Class of 2011
DePauw University 2011 Political Science
FinishMaster
Ali Schultz Class of 2011
Valparaiso University 2011 Marketing, Sports Management
WebLink International
Jamie Steiner Class of 2011
Purdue University 2011 Quantitative Agricultural Economics
Angie's List
Kara Strass Class of 2011
University of Notre Dame 2011 Biology
BioConvergence
Abbey (Wilson) Sullivan Class of 2011
DePauw University 2011 Communication, English Literature
DyKnow
Alec Synnestvedt Class of 2011
DePauw University 2011 English Writing
T2 Systems
Anthony Wang Class of 2011
Indiana University 2011 Marketing, Finance
Bluelock

Class of 2010

Brock Benefiel Class of 2010
Butler University 2010 Journalism, Media Arts
Angie's List
Nick Brauer Class of 2010
Purdue University 2010 Mechanical Engineering
Apparatus
Kate (Carrico) Broshears Class of 2010
DePauw University 2010 Economics
Compendium
Jon Corwin Class of 2010
DePauw University 2010 Economics, Management
Bluelock
Emily Eddy Class of 2010
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2010 Civil Engineering
Scale Computing
Brant Howell Class of 2010
University of Notre Dame 2010 Economics, Philosophy
Bluelock
Corey Kime Class of 2010
Indiana Wesleyan University 2010 Finance, Economics
Compendium
Alex Lau Class of 2010
Valparaiso University 2010 Electrical Engineering
Apparatus
Matthew Lubbers Class of 2010
Indiana University 2010 Finance, Entrepreneurship
Angie's List
Felix Lukose Class of 2010
Purdue University 2010 Accounting, Management
Teays River Investments
Chris Palmer Class of 2010
Purdue University 2010 Building Construction Management
T2 Systems
Andrew Peabody Class of 2010
Purdue University 2010 Biomedical Engineering
BioConvergence
Michael Preuss Class of 2010
Indiana University 2010 Finance, Entrepreneurship
FormSpring
Brandon Russell Class of 2010
Butler University 2010 Journalism
WebLink International
Greg Slisz Class of 2010
Wabash College 2010 Economics
ExactTarget
Skip Tokar Class of 2010
Wabash College 2010 Economics
Brightpoint
Lauren Weatherall Class of 2010
DePauw University 2010 Communication, Spanish
Right On Interactive
Zachary Workman Class of 2010
Indiana University 2010 Finance, Entrepreneurship
Author Solutions
Max Yoder Class of 2010
Indiana University 2010 Brand Management
Compendium

Class of 2009

Eric Barnard Class of 2009
Purdue University 2009 Finance
RICS Software
Trey Buck Class of 2009
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2009 Mechanical Engineering
Oxygen Education
Blaine Cooper-Surma Class of 2009
Wabash College 2009 Economics
ExactTarget
Butler University 2009 Marketing
Compendium
Matt Hunckler Class of 2009
Indiana University 2009 Marketing, Entrepreneurship, Corporate Innovation
Bluelock
Amber (Mohling) Karst Class of 2009
Indiana Wesleyan University 2009 Marketing, Business Administration
Compendium
Bryan Povlinski Class of 2009
Indiana University 2009 Marketing, Economic Consulting
Fifth Gear (Sigma Micro)
Katie (Veatch) Reed Class of 2009
DePauw University 2009 Communication
Angie's List
Bob Reish Class of 2009
University of Notre Dame 2009 Finance
Angie's List
Gerry Sims Class of 2009
Purdue University 2009 Marketing
Author Solutions
Teresa (Becker) Weirich Class of 2009
Indiana Wesleyan University 2009 Marketing, Business Administration
ExactTarget
Natalie (Ciambrone) Yang Class of 2009
DePauw University 2009 Economics
WebLink International

Class of 2008

Ty Benefiel Class of 2008
Wabash College 2008 Economics
Angie's List
Ally (Hill) Brettnacher Class of 2008
Miami University 2008 Decision Sciences
Cannon IV
Jessica (May) Bruns Class of 2008
Indiana State University 2008 Marketing
Author Solutions
Nate Bullock Class of 2008
Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis 2008 Political Science
Brightpoint
Alicia (Glick) Gaba Class of 2008
Indiana University 2008 Communication and Culture
Bluelock
Robby Pampel Class of 2008
Valparaiso University 2008 English, Humanities
Angie's List
Katie (Lindahl) Smith Class of 2008
Valparaiso University 2008 Public Relations
ExactTarget

Class of 2007

Yaw Aning Class of 2007
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2007 Civil Engineering
City Securities
Jenny Brooks Class of 2007
Ball State University 2007 Business Administration
Griffin Analytical
Amy (Davis) Condle Class of 2007
Butler University 2007 International Management
ExactTarget
Purdue University 2007 Industrial Engineering
ExactTarget
Rachel (Modiano) Johnson Class of 2007
Indiana University 2007 Public Affairs; Management
ExactTarget
Brennan Knotts Class of 2007
Indiana University 2007 Finance, Business Economics Consulting
Cantalope.tv
Jesse Kurth Class of 2007
Valparaiso University 2007 Marketing
Fifth Gear (Sigma Micro)
Josh Owens Class of 2007
Wabash College 2007 Economics
Angie's List
Mark Reddel Class of 2007
Valparaiso University 2007 Mathematics, History
Angie's List
Ryan Veldhuizen Class of 2007
Taylor University 2007 Economics
City Securities

Class of 2006

Tyler Bell Class of 2006
Purdue University 2006 Management
Langham
Allison Clem Class of 2006
DePauw University 2006 Political Science
ExactTarget
Brendon Collins Class of 2006
University of Notre Dame 2006 Philosophy
Reverse 911
Bill Conway Class of 2006
Purdue University 2006 Industrial Management
Brightpoint
Peter Lazarz Class of 2006
Purdue University 2006 Economics
Angie's List
David Simons Class of 2006
DePauw University 2006 Economics
Author Solutions
Whitney Vogel Class of 2006
Valparaiso University 2006 Marketing
Angie's List

Class of 2005

Zach Berg Class of 2005
University of Indianapolis 2005 Information Systems
Baker Hill
DJ DiDonna Class of 2005
University of Notre Dame 2005 Political Science
Angie's List
Butler University 2005 Communication Studies, French
DyKnow
Mary Ann (Lueken) Lang Class of 2005
University of Notre Dame 2005 German, Economics
City Securities
Tricia (Floyd) Myers Class of 2005
University of Notre Dame 2005 Psychology
Angie's List
Nicole Ross Class of 2005
Indiana University 2005 Marketing
ExactTarget
Mark Soffietti Class of 2005
Butler University 2005 Accounting, Marketing
Baker Hill
Natalie Tiernan Class of 2005
Indiana University 2005 Economics and Public Policy, International Studies
Griffin Analytical
Purdue University 2005 Public Relations
Brightpoint

Class of 2004

Eric Bilinski Class of 2004
University of Notre Dame 2004 Business Administration
Author Solutions
Brent Castle Class of 2004
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2004 Computer Engineering
Mandy (Brettnacher) Dorn Class of 2004
Purdue University 2004 Public Relations
VMS BioMarketing
Lucas Frank Class of 2004
Ball State University 2004 Finance
Author Solutions
Darrel Grissen Class of 2004
Indiana University 2004 Finance
ExactTarget
Wendy (Kramer) Klausing Class of 2004
Butler University 2004 Marketing
Griffin Analytical
Mike Langellier Class of 2004
DePauw University 2004 Communications
Baker Hill
Purdue University 2004 Communications
Angie's List
Ian Runyon Class of 2004
DePauw University 2004 Computer Science
Cannon IV
Kent Shrock Class of 2004
University of Evansville 2004 Business Administration
City Securities

Class of 2003

Patrick Dunnigan Class of 2003
University of Notre Dame 2003 Political Science
Author Solutions
Jordan Linville Class of 2003
University of Notre Dame 2003 Philosophy, Literature
Angie's List
Marci (Fenneman) Moore Class of 2003
Butler University 2003 Marketing
Brightpoint
Alison (Sales) Roach Class of 2003
DePauw University 2003 English
ExactTarget
Jason Russell Class of 2003
Butler University 2003 Economics
Angie's List
Michael Vasey Class of 2003
DePauw University 2003 Music-Business
DyKnow

Class of 2002

Ryan Asberry Class of 2002
Indiana University 2002 Economics
City Securities
Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis 2002 Media Arts and Science
Angie's List
Purdue University 2002 Management
Angie's List
Christie (Luther) Hurst Class of 2002
Purdue University 2002 Political Science
My Man Mitch
Mary Kay Huse Class of 2002
DePauw University 2002 Computer Science
Rose-Hulman Ventures
Beth (Strohm) Kozman Class of 2002
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 2002 Mechanical Engineering
Gazelle Tech Ventures
Cari (Mast) Nicholson Class of 2002
Purdue University 2002 Management
Angie's List
RJ Talyor Class of 2002
DePauw University 2002 English
Conseco Services